Deelnemers

Hieronder vindt u de voorlopige deelnemerslijst terug.

Heren elite

ADAMS Jens
AERNOUTS Jim
AERTS Toon
AERTS Thijs
CLEPPE Nicolas
DE WIT Edwin
EDHOFER Thomas
HERMANS Quinten
ISERBYT Eli
KOYEN Niels
MEEUSEN Tom
MEISEN Marcel
MERLIER Tim
ORTS Felipe
ROELANDT Kenny
SOETE Daan
SWEECK Laurens
VAN AERT Wout
VAN DER HAAR Lars
VAN KESSEL Corne
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
VERMEERSCH Gianni
WOUTERS Sieben

Dames

ARZUFFI Alice Maria
BEIRINCKX Lina
CANT Sanne
COMPTON Katie
DE BOER Sophie
DE BRUYNE Meg
DE VRIES Didi
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
DELHAYE Pauline
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
KEOGH Kaitlin
LECHNER Eva
NAGENGAST Fleur
ROELANDTS Julie
SELS Loes
STEENHUYSEN Eline
STEFFENHAGEN Diana
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe
VAN LOY Ellen
VERDONSCHOT Laura
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
WORST Annemarie

Beloften

BEKAERT Yentl
CLYNHENS Jens
GEYSELS Xander
HERRYGERS Tieme
KIELICH Timo
KOPECKY Tomas
LAEVENS Justin
LEMMENS Sander
PEMEN Dolf
ROMBOUTS Seppe
SALOMEZ Ydris
SEELEN Jurgen
SIEMONS Julian
STUER Kwinten
VAN CUTSEM Senna
VAN UUM Lars
VANLUCHENE Maxim
VERDIJCK Lenn
VRACHTEN Arne

Junioren

AVONDTS Mathis
BAERS Arne
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
BELMANS Lennert
BLOMMEN Brent
BUYSSE Ruben
CAEMS Siebe
CEUSTERS Rune
CLARYSSE Elio
COOMAN Kjell
COOPMAN Lou
DE BIE Brent
DE HEIJ Joppe
DE MEESTER Matthias
DE ROECK Mathis
DELM Mauro
DEWEERDT Tiebe
DIELS Noa
EECKHOUT Sander
GEENEN Yarne-Zias
GEURS Renzo
GOOVAERTS Lennert
HERRYGERS Joche
HEYMANS Aaron
HUYBS Lennert
HUYBS Ward
HUYGENS Staf
JAENEN Jelle
JANSSEN Lucas
JANSSEN Wout
KOPECKY Matyas
KUYPERS Milan
LADANG Miguel
LARSEN Felix
LAURYSSEN Yorben
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
MARX Bram
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
MEERT Noah
MEEUSEN Ruben
MERENS Tuur
MERTENS Jonas
MOREL MATHIEU
NYS Thibau
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
PAUWELS Pieter
PORTERS Zeno
SLUYDTS Toon
SOONTJENS Arthur
STORMS Miel
TORFS Rik
VALGAEREN Brent
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
VAN DEN BERG Cas
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
VAN DEN EEDE Borre
VAN DER EECKEN Sander
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
VAN DIJCK Jonas
VAN GORP Mat
VAN HOFTEN Levi
VAN LIEROP Danny
VAN STAAY Iben
VANDEN HEEDE Lucas
VANDERVELDE Mats
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
VISSENBERG Sander
WANG Gustav
WAUTERS Seppe
WILLEMS Senne

NIEUWELINGEN EERSTE JAARS

DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
DE DOBBELAERE Born
DE LAET Milan
DJELIL Yani Angelo
KOPECKY Julia
MAES Laura
MOLS Cyril
NUYENS Wies
QUIRIJNEN Axl
THIBAUT Tristan
TIMMERMANS Brett
TORFS Loek
URKENS Ferre
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike
VAN LOMMEL Lennert
VER EECKE Simen
VERREYCKEN Jasper
VIJFVINKEL Mika
WOUTERS Jelle

NIEUWELINGEN TWEEDE JAARS

CEENAEME Benno
CEULEMANS Niels
CEULEMANS Jarne
D?HOUST Yani
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
DE CLERCQ Arne
DE MOYER Kenay
DE MUYNCK Viktor
DEKORT Jens
DILLEN Lander
FEYS Milan
GEUDENS Robbe
GORIS Niels
JACOBS Rune
KOSTER Bjorn
KUSCHLA Silas
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas
MOREELS Kilian
PRINCEN Milan
RAMAEKERS Niels
VAN CALSTER Jasper
VAN CAMP Zeno
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
VAN DEN BROECK Tibo
VAN DEN EIJNDE Daan